Result Available


Result Available
Sl Position Name Publish Date
1 Written Test Result of Youth Coordinator March 25, 2020
2 Interview Result of Officer, Internal Audit March 16, 2020
3 Preliminary interview result-Senior Technical Officer, Poultry & Livestock, UPG Programme March 7, 2020
4 Written test result of JTO, Microfinance, BLC Sreemongal February 16, 2020
5 Written Test Result of FO-TB, BLC Uttara February 14, 2020
6 Written Test Result JTO of Microfinance (Dabi), BLC Jashore (12.02.2020) February 12, 2020
7 Written test result of JTO, MF, BLC Mymensingh February 12, 2020
8 Written Test Result of JTO, MF, BLC Bogura February 12, 2020
9 Written Test Result of JTO, MF (Dabi) BLC Barishal February 12, 2020
10 Programme Organiser, Microfinance (Dabi) February 7, 2020
11 Written test result_PO_Microfinance (Dabi)_BLC Khulna February 7, 2020
12 Written Test Result_PO, Microfinance, BLC Uttara (07.02.2020) February 7, 2020
13 Programme Organiser (Dabi) February 7, 2020
14 Written test result for PO-Dabi -BLC Mymensingh February 7, 2020
15 Written Test Result Programme Organiser, Microfinance (Dabi), BLC Jashore (07.02.2020) February 7, 2020
16 Written Test Result of PO, MF (Dabi) BLC Barishal February 7, 2020
17 Update Written Test Result of PO, MF (Dabi) BLC Barishal February 7, 2020
18 Written Test result of Progamme Organiser, Microfinance, BLC Sylhet February 7, 2020
19 Written Test result of Progamme Organiser, Microfinance, BLC Sylhet February 7, 2020
20 Final Interview result of Management Trainee, Microfinance January 30, 2020
21 Final Interview Result-Branch Manager,UPG Programme January 30, 2020
22 Interview Result-Programme Organiser, IDP-25.01.2020 January 25, 2020
23 Written Test Result-Programme Organiser, IDP January 24, 2020
24 Preliminary Interview Result-Branch Manager, UPG Programme January 20, 2020
25 Written Test Result of Programme Organiser, UPGP, BLC Jashore January 17, 2020
26 Written test result of PO, UPG, BLC Mymensingh January 17, 2020
27 Written test result of PO, UPG, BLC Bogura January 17, 2020
28 Preliminary interview result of Management Trainee, Microfinance January 12, 2020
29 Written Test Result-Branch Manager, UPGP January 10, 2020
30 Management Trainee Written Test Result_10-01-2020 January 10, 2020
31 Management Trainee Written Test Result-10_01_2020 January 10, 2020
32 MT Written Test Result_03-01-2020 January 5, 2020
33 Executive Assistant, BRAC Seed and Agro Enterprise December 5, 2019
34 Management Trainee, Procurement Preliminary Interview Result October 20, 2019
35 Management Trainee, Procurement Online Test Result October 16, 2019
36 Final Interview Result-Regional Manager, UPG Programme October 13, 2019
37 Assessment Center Result-Senior Technical Officer, UPG Programme October 10, 2019
38 Credit Officer, Progoti October 9, 2019
39 Written test result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Mymensingh October 9, 2019
40 written test result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Bogura October 9, 2019
41 written test result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Cumilla October 9, 2019
42 Credit Officer, Wriiten Result October 9, 2019
43 Written test result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Magura October 9, 2019
44 written test result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Chattogram October 9, 2019
45 Written Test Result of Credit Officer, Microfinance, BLC Sylhet October 9, 2019
46 Written test result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Barishal October 9, 2019
47 Written Result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Faridpur October 9, 2019
48 Written Test Result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Dinajpur October 9, 2019
49 Written test result, Credit Officer, BLC Jashore October 9, 2019
50 Written test result of Credit Officer, BLC Uttara October 9, 2019
51 Written Result of Credit Officer, Progoti, BLC Faridpur (Revised) October 9, 2019
52 Assessment Center Result-Regional Manager, UPG Programme October 4, 2019
53 Preliminary Interview Result-Regional Manager,UPG Programme September 30, 2019
54 Written test result of IT officer, Microfinance September 27, 2019
55 Written Test Result of Officer/ Senior Officer, HR September 26, 2019
56 Final Interview Result-Senior Technical Officer, UPG Programme September 8, 2019
57 Final Interview Result-Branch Manager, UPG Programme August 5, 2019
58 Written Exam Result of FO, TB_BLC Uttara August 2, 2019
59 Final Interview Result of Management Trainee, Microfinance July 31, 2019
60 Preliminary Interview Result-Branch Manager, UPG Programme July 31, 2019
61 Written test result of BAO, F&A, BLC Chattogram July 26, 2019
62 Written Exam Result of Branch Accounts Officer, F&A_BLC Uttara July 26, 2019
63 Written test result of BAO, F&A, BLC Rangpur July 26, 2019
64 Written Exam Result of Branch Accounts Officer, F&A_BLC Barishal July 26, 2019
65 Written Test Result of Branch Accounts Officer, F & A, BLC Jashore July 26, 2019
66 Written Result , BAO, BLC Cumilla July 26, 2019
67 Written Test Result of PO, UPGP, BLC Sylhet July 19, 2019
68 Written test result of PO, UPG, BLC Uttara July 19, 2019
69 Written Exam Result of PO, TB July 19, 2019
70 Written test result of PO, UPG, BLC Barishal July 19, 2019
71 Written test result of PO, UPGP, BLC Mymensingh July 19, 2019
72 Written test result of PO, UPG, BLC Bogura July 19, 2019
73 Written Test Result of PO, UPGP, BLC Faridpur July 19, 2019
74 Written Test Result of PO, UPG, BLC Cumilla July 19, 2019
75 MT Assessment Center Result July 14, 2019
76 MT Preliminary Interview Result June 26, 2019
77 MT Written test result 21-06-19 June 21, 2019
78 Branch Accounts Officer (Written Test Result) January 25, 2019
79 Management Trainee, Human Resource and Learning Division January 10, 2019
80 Written test result of Programme Organiser, Microfinance (Dabi) November 29, 2018
81 Interview Result of Junior Trainee Officer, Dabi November 16, 2018
82 Written test result of Junior Trainee Officer November 15, 2018
83 Written test result for Audior November 8, 2018
84 Written Test Result of Credit Officer, Progoti October 4, 2018
85 Interview Result of Programme Organiser, IDP September 28, 2018
86 Programme Organiser, IDP September 27, 2018
87 Written Test Result of Branch Manager, BEP August 9, 2018
88 Programme organiser, BEP (Written Test Result) August 2, 2018
89 Programme Organiser, TUP (Interview Result) July 24, 2018
90 Branch Accounts Officer (Written Test Result) July 12, 2018
91 Final Result Young Professional-9 June 7, 2018
92 Credit Officer, Microfinance (Progoti) May 25, 2018
93 Field Exposure Result, YP-9 May 24, 2018
94 Programme Organiser, Microfinance (Dabi) May 18, 2018
95 Assessment Centre Result of YP-9 May 15, 2018
96 Preliminary interview result of Young Professional April 26, 2018
97 Written test Result _Young Professional_BRAC University April 24, 2018
98 Young Professional April 20, 2018
99 Technical Assistant (Lab) April 9, 2018
100 Final Interview Result of Management Trainee for BRAC Enterprises March 27, 2018
101 Assessment Center Result of Management Trainee for BRAC Enterprises 2018 March 19, 2018
102 Management Trainee Preliminary Interview Result for BRAC Enterprises, 2018 March 13, 2018
103 Officer/Senior Officer, HR March 11, 2018
104 Programme Organiser, Microfinance (Dabi) March 9, 2018
105 Management Trainee Written Result for BRAC Enterprises March 4, 2018
106 Programme Organiser, IDP February 17, 2018
107 Programme Organiser, Microfinance February 16, 2018
108 Programme Organiser, IDP February 16, 2018
109 Upazilla Manager, GJ&D February 14, 2018
110 Sector Specialist, GJ&D January 29, 2018
111 Audit Assistant, Internal Audit Department January 3, 2018
112 Programme Organiser, Malaria December 6, 2017
113 Auditor for Internal Audit Department November 26, 2017
114 LC Lawyer, Legal and Compliance October 28, 2017
115 Progamme Organiser, TUP October 21, 2017
116 Progamme Organiser, TUP October 20, 2017
117 Final Interview Result of Management Trainee, MF September 18, 2017
118 Assessment Center Result of Management Trainee, Microfinance August 29, 2017
119 Result of Officer Sr. Officer August 12, 2017
120 Preliminary interview result of Management Trainee August 8, 2017
121 Management Trainee Written Result August 4, 2017
122 Programme Organiser, IDP July 28, 2017
123 Programme Organiser, Microfinance, Dabi,(HSC) July 22, 2017
124 Programme Organiser, Microfinance,Dabi(Masters) July 22, 2017
125 Programme Organiser, Dabi (Masters) July 21, 2017
126 Programme Organiser, Dabi (HSC) July 21, 2017
127 Branch Accounts Officer, Finance & Accounts July 8, 2017
128 Branch Accounts Officer, Finance and Accounts July 7, 2017
129 Programme Organiser, TB June 19, 2017
130 Programme Organiser (Dabi), Microfinance June 16, 2017
131 Programme Organiser, TB June 9, 2017
132 Auditor for Internal Audit May 27, 2017
133 Interview Result of Audit Assistant May 27, 2017
134 Auditor for Internal Audit May 26, 2017
135 Audit Assistant May 26, 2017
136 Young Professionals (Final Result) May 18, 2017
137 Technical Assistant (Lab), Communicable Disease Programme May 4, 2017
138 Field Organiser, Communicable Disease Programme May 4, 2017
139 Field Exposure result of Young Professional May 3, 2017
140 Interview Result TO Dabi April 29, 2017
141 Interview Result TO Progoti April 29, 2017
142 Trainee Officer,Progoti April 28, 2017
143 Trainee Officer, Dabi April 28, 2017
144 Programme Organiser (Dabi) April 21, 2017
145 Programme Organiser, Dabi April 21, 2017
146 Assessment centre Result of Young Professiona April 17, 2017
147 Trainee Officer, Dabi April 7, 2017
148 Trainee Officer, Progoti April 7, 2017
149 Preliminary interview result of Young Professional April 3, 2017
150 Preliminary Interview Result of Campus Recruitment(YP) ! April 2, 2017
151 Young Professional March 31, 2017
152 Programme Organiser, IDP March 31, 2017
153 Preliminary interview result of Young Professional March 27, 2017
154 Result of Assessment Centre, Management Trainee, Microfinance March 22, 2017
155 Young Professional March 18, 2017
156 Preliminary interview result of Management Trainee, Microfinance March 14, 2017
157 Management Trainee, Microfinance March 10, 2017
158 Programme Organiser, IDP February 20, 2017
159 Credit Officer, Microfinance December 9, 2016
160 Programme Organiser, IDP (Interview Result) November 26, 2016
161 Programme Organiser, IDP November 25, 2016
162 Technical Assistant (Lab) October 16, 2016
163 Officer, HR October 16, 2016
164 Programme Organiser (Dabi), Microfinance September 30, 2016
165 Embedded, HR September 24, 2016
166 Junior Trainee Officer, Dabi September 24, 2016
167 Field Organiser (Contractual) September 2, 2016
168 Programme Organiser (Contractual) September 2, 2016
169 Programme Organiser (Dabi), Microfinance August 12, 2016
170 Programme Organiser (Dabi), Microfinance August 12, 2016
171 Credit Officer (Progoti), Microfinance August 5, 2016
172 Programme Organiser, IDP July 29, 2016
173 Programme Organiser (Dabi), Microfinance July 22, 2016
174 Legal & Compliance Lawyer July 16, 2016
175 Credit Officer, Microfinance (Progoti) June 24, 2016
176 Programme Organiser, Microfinance (Dabi) June 24, 2016
177 Officer, HR May 13, 2016
178 Programme Organiser, Microfinance April 15, 2016
179 Associate, Learning Development April 10, 2016
180 Learning Manager, Human Resource and Learning Division April 10, 2016
181 Credit Officer, Microfinance April 8, 2016
182 Young Professionals (Final Result) April 5, 2016
183 Young Professionals (Assessment Centre) March 10, 2016
184 Young Professionals (Preliminary Interview) February 17, 2016
185 Young Professionals February 2, 2016
186 Programme Organiser January 20, 2016
187 Officer, HR December 26, 2015
188 Management Trainee, Microfinance December 24, 2015
189 Deputy Manager for Road Safety December 17, 2015
190 Communication Officer,Administration December 15, 2015
191 Associate System Engineer,ICT Department December 13, 2015
192 Management Trainee, Microfinance December 3, 2015
193 Deputy Manager, Procurement November 30, 2015
194 Officer, Procurement November 30, 2015
195 Management Trainee, Microfinance November 22, 2015
196 Junior Trainee Officer November 13, 2015
197 Staff Researcher October 13, 2015
198 Staff Researcher,Development Economics,RED October 13, 2015
199 Staff Researcher,Impact Assessment,RED October 13, 2015
200 Trainee Officer (Dabi) _BLC Uttara October 9, 2015
201 Management Trainee, Microfinance October 7, 2015
202 Programme Organiser, Microfinance September 11, 2015
203 Programme Organiser August 28, 2015
204 Research Associate, RED August 27, 2015
205 Staff Researcher, RED August 27, 2015
206 Officer, SIL August 27, 2015
207 Officer, Internal Audit August 25, 2015
208 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank August 23, 2015
209 Officer, Internal Audit August 21, 2015
210 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Comilla August 7, 2015
211 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Mymensingh August 7, 2015
212 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Uttara August 7, 2015
213 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Dinajpur August 7, 2015
214 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Rangpur August 7, 2015
215 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Chittagong August 7, 2015
216 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Jessore August 7, 2015
217 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Khulna August 7, 2015
218 Customer Relations Officer, BRAC Bank, BLC Sylhet August 7, 2015
219 Programme Organiser, IDP July 31, 2015
220 Associate Officer, Internal Audit June 29, 2015
221 Associate Officer, Internal Audit June 26, 2015
222 Field Organiser, CEP June 26, 2015
223 Staff Researcher, RED June 23, 2015
224 Programme Organiser, IDP (BLC Dinajpur) June 21, 2015
225 Research Associate, RED June 17, 2015
226 Officer, Monitoring June 1, 2015
227 Assistant Officer, IT May 31, 2015
228 Learning Facilitator May 29, 2015
229 Officer, Monitoring May 29, 2015
230 Programme Organiser, Popular Theatre May 22, 2015
231 Programme Organiser, IDP May 22, 2015
232 Learning Facilitator May 22, 2015
233 District Manager, Popular Theatre May 7, 2015
234 Network Engineer, ICT April 30, 2015
235 Assistant Manager, Data Analysis April 20, 2015
236 Programme Organiser, TUP April 10, 2015
237 Senior Sector Specialist, GJD & CEP April 6, 2015
238 Loan Officer, MF April 3, 2015
239 Programme Organiser, MF March 20, 2015
240 Field Organiser,TUP March 20, 2015
241 Senior Sector Specialist, Poultry & Livestock March 19, 2015
242 Senior Sector Specialist, Agriculture March 19, 2015
243 Officer, Monitoring March 15, 2015
244 Programme Organiser March 13, 2015
245 Programme Organiser, TUP March 6, 2015
246 Programme Organiser, CFPR-TUP March 3, 2015
247 Programme Organiser,IDP-Uttara March 3, 2015
248 Programme Organiser, IDP - Mymensingh March 3, 2015
249 Programme Organiser, IDP - Sreemongal March 3, 2015
250 Programme Organiser, IDP - Faridpur March 3, 2015
251 Programme Organiser, IDP - Bogra March 3, 2015
252 Programme Organiser, IDP February 27, 2015
253 Associate Officer, MIS February 23, 2015
254 Sr. SS, Poultry and Livestock February 23, 2015
255 District Manager, CEP February 8, 2015
256 Officer, Internal Audit February 7, 2015
257 Officer, Internal Audit February 6, 2015
258 Programme Organiser January 12, 2015
259 Management Trainee (Final) January 6, 2015
260 Lawyer, Legal and Compliance December 24, 2014
261 Management Trainee December 24, 2014
262 Legal and Compliance Lawyer December 19, 2014
263 Officer, HR December 10, 2014
264 Management Trainee December 8, 2014
265 Staff Lawyer December 3, 2014
266 Officer HR November 29, 2014
267 Management Trainee November 27, 2014
268 Deputy General Manager - Finance & Accounts November 17, 2014
269 Technical Assistant October 2, 2014
270 Senior Sector Specilist - Computer Aided Learning, BEP September 18, 2014
271 Young Professionals Assessment Result September 17, 2014
272 Research Assistant - RED September 17, 2014
273 Staff Researcher - RED September 17, 2014
274 Officer - Internal Audit September 17, 2014
275 Staff Researcher - RED August 28, 2014
276 Young Professionals - Interview Result August 24, 2014
277 Jounior Sector Specialist-GJ&G (exam held at BLC Mymensingh) August 23, 2014
278 Jounior Sector Specialist-GJ&G (exam held at BLC Sylhet) August 23, 2014
279 Jounior Sector Specialist-GJ&G (exam held at BLC Chittagong) August 23, 2014
280 Jounior Sector Specialist-GJ&G (exam held at BLC Faridpur) August 23, 2014
281 Sr. Gender Trainer for GJ&D July 24, 2014
282 Gender Trainer for GJ&D July 24, 2014
283 Young Professionals July 24, 2014
284 Trainer, English-BEP July 23, 2014
285 Trainer, Science-BEP July 23, 2014
286 Sector Specialist - BEP July 22, 2014
287 Sr.Sector Specialist - BEP July 22, 2014
288 Senior Sub Assistant Architect July 6, 2014
289 Senior Sub Assistant Engineer July 6, 2014
290 Senior Sector Specialist July 4, 2014
291 Sector Specialist July 4, 2014
292 Trainer,English July 4, 2014
293 Trainer, English May 25, 2014
294 Trainer, Geography May 25, 2014
295 Trainer, Math May 25, 2014
296 Trainer, Science May 25, 2014
297 Asso Officer,IAD May 18, 2014
298 Interview Schedule May 16, 2014
299 Asso Officer,IAD May 16, 2014
300 Trainer,English May 10, 2014
301 Trainer,Math May 10, 2014
302 Trainer,Geography May 10, 2014
303 Trainer,Science May 10, 2014
304 Programme Organiser, MF March 7, 2014
305 Assistant Officer, IT February 25, 2014
306 Agronomist February 24, 2014
307 Agoronomist February 22, 2014
308 Paramedics February 17, 2014
309 Programme Organiser (MF) February 8, 2014
310 Officer, Internal Audit January 19, 2014
311 Programme Organiser- IDP January 19, 2014
312 Officer,Internal Audit January 17, 2014
313 Officer,IAD January 17, 2014
314 Asso Officer,IAD January 17, 2014
315 Senior Sector Specialist,MIS December 10, 2013
316 Senior Medical Officer December 10, 2013
317 Medical Officer December 10, 2013
318 Officer,Investigation(Trainee) November 25, 2013
319 PO, WASH November 25, 2013
320 Sector Specialist November 20, 2013
321 Sr Sector Specialist November 20, 2013
322 Sector Specialist, Fisheries November 17, 2013
323 Technical Assistant November 13, 2013
324 Technical Assistant November 13, 2013
325 Associate Faculty Member, BLD November 10, 2013
326 Associate Officer, IAD November 5, 2013
327 Officer, Internal Audit November 5, 2013
328 Officer, Internal Audit November 1, 2013
329 Asso Officer,IAD November 1, 2013
330 Programme Organiser October 4, 2013
331 Senior Field Communicator-Migration Programme October 1, 2013
332 Sector Specialist - Gender Justice & Diversity October 1, 2013
333 Assistant Faculty Member September 18, 2013
334 Assistant Faculty Member September 3, 2013
335 Interview Result Management Trainee- Microfinance Programme August 29, 2013
336 Interview Result Management Trainee - Microfinance Programme August 29, 2013
337 Programme Organiser - BEP August 23, 2013
338 Programme Organiser- GJ&D July 30, 2013
339 Technical Assistant and Sales Assistant - AFSP July 30, 2013
340 Nurse, OT - HNPP July 30, 2013
341 Field Organiser - ASFP July 30, 2013
342 Programme Organiser - AFSP July 30, 2013
343 Officer- Seed Marketing July 28, 2013
344 Interview Schedule of Management Trainee (MT) - Microfinance & International July 25, 2013
345 Management Trainee (MT) - International July 24, 2013
346 Management Trainee (MT) - Microfinance July 24, 2013
347 TA,LAB July 18, 2013
348 Sector Specialist- Seed July 9, 2013
349 Medical Officer- HNPP July 9, 2013
350 Sub Assistant Engineer July 2, 2013
351 Junior Faculty Member - ICT June 27, 2013
352 Trainer- Science June 26, 2013
353 Trainer- Mathematics June 26, 2013
354 Trainer - English June 26, 2013
355 Associate Officer, IAD June 20, 2013
356 PO - Safe Migration June 4, 2013
357 PO - Popular Theatre June 4, 2013
358 Sr. Branch Manager - IDP June 4, 2013
359 PO- GJ&D, Interview Result June 4, 2013
360 Officer- HR June 3, 2013
361 Trainer - English June 2, 2013
362 Trainer - Science June 2, 2013
363 Trainer - Mathematics June 2, 2013
364 FO - HRLS May 31, 2013
365 Officer - HR May 25, 2013
366 Interview Result Trainer, MF May 19, 2013
367 Trainer- Microfinance May 7, 2013
368 Asst. Officer - Accounts, Ctg April 26, 2013
369 Asst. Officer - Accounts, Uttara April 26, 2013
370 Sr.Gender Trainer April 24, 2013
371 Associate Officer- Accounts April 13, 2013
372 Associate Officer- F & A April 12, 2013
373 Sr.Gender Trainer March 24, 2013
374 Programme Organiser March 15, 2013
375 Programme Organiser March 8, 2013
376 Medical Officer March 3, 2013
377 Programme Organiser February 15, 2013
378 Programme Organiser February 8, 2013
379 Legal & Compliance Lawyer February 6, 2013
380 Legal & Compliance Lawyer February 1, 2013
381 Field Organiser January 18, 2013
382 Officer- Internal Audit January 18, 2013
383 Research Associate January 15, 2013
384 Field Organiser-TUP January 11, 2013
385 Field Organiser January 6, 2013
386 PO- AFSP January 4, 2013
387 Officer- Investigation December 31, 2012
388 Assistant Faculty Member December 14, 2012
389 Technical Assistant (Lab) December 5, 2012
390 Technical Assistant (Lab) - Notice December 3, 2012
391 Programme Organiser for WASH October 5, 2012
392 Family Welfare Organiser October 1, 2012
393 Written result- PO, AFSP September 7, 2012
394 Associate Officer- Internal Audit August 31, 2012
395 Interview Result - Legal and Compliance Lawyer August 30, 2012
396 Interview Result Legal Counsel August 30, 2012
397 Young Propessional (YP) August 13, 2012
398 Gender Trainer August 8, 2012
399 Written Result - Gender Trainer, GJ&D August 6, 2012
400 Interview Result - Sector Specialist, GJ&D August 6, 2012
401 Officer- HR August 5, 2012
402 Sector Specialist August 3, 2012
403 Officer- HR August 3, 2012
404 Programme Organiser- BHP, WrittenResult, Uttara July 20, 2012
405 Young Professional July 15, 2012
406 Associate Officer, Monitoring July 15, 2012
407 Technical Assistant - Written Result July 13, 2012
408 Junior Sector Specialist - Written Result, Uttara June 29, 2012
409 Assistant Officer and Accounts June 1, 2012
410 Associate Officer- Accounts, BLC Barisal May 25, 2012
411 Associate Officer- Accounts, BLC Uttara May 25, 2012
412 Young Professional May 18, 2012
413 Legal & Compliance Lawyer - Viva Result April 23, 2012
414 Branch Manager Trainee, MF (Barisal) April 20, 2012
415 Branch Manager (Trainee) - BLC Uttara April 20, 2012
416 Branch Manager (Trainee)-Written Result, Rajshahi April 20, 2012
417 Legal & Compliance Lawyer - Written Result & Interview Instructions April 16, 2012
418 Management Trainee April 11, 2012
419 Senior Officer, Communication April 10, 2012
420 Sector Specialist (Production) April 9, 2012
421 Programme Organiser, STUP March 23, 2012
422 Legal Counsel March 18, 2012
423 Associate Officer, Internal Audit (Interview Result) February 11, 2012
424 Associate Officer, Internal Audit February 10, 2012
425 Field Organiser (Interview Result) February 4, 2012
426 Field Organiser (Written Result) February 3, 2012
427 0 November 30, -0001

Short List

Left Menu